Staff Directory/Websites

Kindergarten

SARAH BOLTIE

Kindergarten Teacher

SILVIA GARZA

Kindergarten Teacher - Spanish Immersion

ANNA KILPATRICK

Kindergarten Teacher - Spanish Immersion

ALISSA LEENHER

Kindergarten Teacher

First Grade

RACHEL GILMORE

First Grade Teacher

JILL PEREZ

First Grade Teacher - Spanish Immersion

MARISOL STADELMANN

First Grade Teacher - Spanish Immersion

KENDALL TWOMEY

First Grade Teacher

Second Grade

AMANDA DOUGLASS

Second Grade Teacher

ALE GONZALEZ

Second Grade Teacher

SHANNON HARDIMAN

Second Grade Teacher

NATALIA INGRAM

Second Grade Teacher

HOLLY JENKINS

Second Grade Teacher

Third Grade

VICTORIA EASTMAN

Third Grade Teacher

TANNA FISKE

Third Grade Teacher

MARY GIBSON

Third Grade Teacher

REBECCA KODAK

Third Grade Teacher

BETHANY TOMASIK

Third Grade Teacher

Fourth Grade

LISA COOK

Fourth Grade Teacher

STEPHANIE COWAN

Fourth Grade Teacher

AVERY CRAIG

Fourth Grade Teacher

ROBYN POST

Fourth Grade Teacher

Fifth Grade

MARK BOEHME

6/7 Math

DENISE KREPS

Fifth Grade Teacher

JENNIFER MATUS

FIfth Grade Teacher

AMY PUGA

Fifth Grade Teacher

ASHLEY RILEY

Fifth Grade Teacher

Special Education

NICOLE ABSHER

Speech

CASEY CONWAY

Special Education Teacher

JESSICA DUBOIS

Special Education Teacher

JOLENE ELLIS

LSSP

KATY GOLDSCHMIDT

Special Education Teacher

LORRAINE LOPEZ

Special Education Teacher

CHRISTINA LUIKART

LSSP

IRIS PETRU

Physical Therapist

SHARON SUH

Special Education Teacher

TONYA VAN DYKE

Special Education Teacher

Special Areas

LINDSEY CREEL

Music Teacher

JO DAVIS

PE

KILEY GRANTGES

Art Teacher

JOANNA KING

Music

TRICIA PATE

PE

NATALIE SMITH

Art

Office

VANN BENNETT

School Secretary

SHERRY BULLUCK, RN

Nurse

CANDI CAPORAL

Counselor

SUSAN FAMBROUGH

Principal, Cedar Creek ES

LINDA HOPKINS

Principal's Secretary

HOLLY REID

Assistant Principal

IAN SMITH

Student Support Counselor

Instructional Support

MEGAN BETTISON

Instructional Aide

ALLISON EICKE

Campus Support Specialist

SHANNON FOLEY

Librarian

CECILIA GUNN

Campus Support Specialist

JULIANNE LENHARDT

Campus Support Specialist

ERIN LEVY

Gifted/Talented Specialist

ANGIE MALDONADO

Campus Support Specialist

KELLY VAN METER

Educational Partner

Campus Support

JOSE BARAJAS

Head Custodian/Maintenance

MARIA GUTIERREZ

Maintenance

JOSE PINEDA

Maintenance